Who is Tsuyoshi Kashiwazaki? - 柏崎剛SEOドットコム

Who is Tsuyoshi Kashiwazaki?

更新日:

Profile of Tsuyoshi Kashiwazaki

[Japanese] [English]

About Tsuyoshi Kashiwazaki

柏崎剛
Close-up of Tsuyoshi Kashiwazaki

Tsuyoshi Kashiwazaki is a Japanese SEO consultant, engineer, educator, author, and inventor.
Born on September 17, 1979, in Suginami-ku, Tokyo, his birthplace is Suginami Ward, Tokyo, and he is the president of Contential Inc.
He also serves on the board of directors of Contential Trading Corporation, Debris Corporation, Aimplace Corporation, Bounceless Corporation, and Premacide Corporation.
His representative publications include Scales for SEO “True” Common Sense – Gentosha.
He mainly participates in activities related to marketing and creativity on the Internet.

History

He has had many opportunities to use computers since he was a child, and studied information processing as a student.
As soon as he came of age, he started working in the web production business in Osaka Prefecture, but he became addicted to online games, and within a few years he was penniless.
After returning to Tokyo, he worked for a design company, but gave up the job after realizing that he had no sense of design.
Later, his programming skills, which he had always been good at, were used to launch a medical venture company.
Experienced in research and development of business centered on website construction, SEO measures using programs, and system services.
After becoming independent at the age of 29, he currently serves as the representative of Contential Inc. while working with and supporting a variety of corporations.

Contact Us

If you have any questions, requests for work, or requests for SEO-related interviews, writing, speaking engagements, or speaking engagements, please use the form to contact us at no charge.


name

Tsuyoshi Kashiwazaki

alias

Kassy

Email Address

info@tsuyoshikashiwazaki.com

birthplace

Suginami ward, Tokyo

Date of birth

September 17, 1979

stature

184cm

body weight

72kg

favorite motto

SEO is a mixed martial art


Contact/SNS

video distribution

collaborative distribution

Current Occupation

  • Contential Corporation: representative director [June 26, 2012-present].
  • Contential Trading Corporation: director [December 27, 2016-present].
  • Debris Corporation: director [March 15, 2017-present].
  • Aimplace Corporation: director [April 1, 2020-present].
  • Bounceless Corporation: director [December 28, 2021-present].
  • Premacide Corporation: director [March 1, 2022-present].

Previous Career

  • LASSIC Corporation: director [February 28, 2020 – February 28, 2022].
  • Tre Fletcher Corporation (Nerima, Japan): director [June 1, 2018-July 31, 2019].
  • Stoics Corporation: advisor [December 1, 2015-September 30, 2016].
  • R Doctor Inc: director [February 1, 2015-June 30, 2019].
  • Discolove Collaborative Planning Corporation: representative director [April 1, 2011-March 31, 2012].
  • S.S. Facilities Corporation: worked
  • Newt Corporation: Worked

Hobbies and Special Skills

Free system tools available to the public

patent

Trademark Registration

  • 再検索キーワード / 6620671

Books authored and published

Books supervised

Lectures and Seminars

[StockSunSalon] [Bloggers Salon Makusan] [Cp&Cm] [Jihiken Co.] [Waseda Electronics IT Education Center]

Web Interviews and Serials

[Gentosha Gold Online Co.] [PrmaCeed Inc.] [Digima Chain Co.]

[STRATE]